INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vendula Zovincova vs. Silvia Njiric - H2H matches
22.08.16 | qual. | Vendula Zovincova | Silvia Njiric | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Bukfurdo | Clay |
09.11.15 | 1st round | Silvia Njiric | Vendula Zovincova | 6-1, 6-78, 6-3 | match details | Bratislava | I. hard |
Vendula Zovincova form & Silvia Njiric form
Vendula Zovincova - last matches
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 fin | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 6-72, 7-60 | match details | |
01.09.18 1/2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
09.11.17 1/4 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lou Adler | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-74, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
29.09.17 1/4 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-4, 6-70 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 fin | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.17 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Silvia Njiric - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 5-3 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |