MATCH
13.07.15 | 1st round | Verena Hofer | Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 6-2, - retired | Imola | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Verena Hofer vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - H2H matches
13.07.15 | 1st round | Verena Hofer | Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 6-2, Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - retired | match details | Imola | Carpet |
Verena Hofer form & Lucia Cervera-Vazquez form
Verena Hofer - last matches
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-65, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
14.12.20 qual. | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.20 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
02.11.20 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 1/4 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Popescu | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.03.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.19 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-63, 0-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
20.12.18 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Giaquinta | 7-67, 7-62 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
23.11.18 1/2 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.18 1/4 | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Masini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - last matches
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Emilie Francati | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Rita Vilaca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 7-5, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Daniella Medvedeva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Tiffany William | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 2-6, - Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - retired | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.15 1/4 | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 6-3, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Zeeland - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Martina Borecka | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/2 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 fin | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Sara Palcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |