INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikki Luttikhuis vs. Verena Hofer - H2H matches
14.09.16 | 1st round | Verena Hofer | Nikki Luttikhuis | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Nikki Luttikhuis form & Verena Hofer form
Nikki Luttikhuis - last matches
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ines Nicault | 1-6, 1-2, - Nikki Luttikhuis - retired | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.17 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Budin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Julie Ball | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
10.11.16 2nd round | vs. Lauren Embree | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Evangeline Du Toit | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Madrie Le Roux | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Liv Geurts | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 2nd round | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Nina Kruijer | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sacramento - Hard | ||||
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Camille Favero | 4-6, 2-3, - Nikki Luttikhuis - retired | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Beygelzimer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Nieuwpoort - Clay | ||||
24.06.16 1/4 | vs. Morgane Michiels | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.16 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Verena Hofer - last matches
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-65, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
14.12.20 qual. | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.20 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
02.11.20 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 1/4 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Popescu | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.03.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.19 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-63, 0-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
20.12.18 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Giaquinta | 7-67, 7-62 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
23.11.18 1/2 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.18 1/4 | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Masini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |