Ana Lantigua De La Nuez vs. Veronika Erjavec

Ana Lantigua De La Nuez vs. Veronika Erjavec - Hammamet - compare

MATCH

Ana Lantigua De La Nuez Veronika Erjavec

MATCH STATS


Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
Spain
03.09.00, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
30.12.99, 18 years




704
29

Veronika Erjavec
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ana Lantigua De La Nuez vs. Veronika Erjavec - head to head matches

26.02.18qual.Veronika ErjavecAna Lantigua De La Nuez6-2, 6-3 match detailsTunisia Hammamet Clay

Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - last matches

Spain Telde - Clay
04.10.18
1/4
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.10.18
2nd round
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Nikita Liebkind6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain Melilla - Clay
26.09.18
2nd round
vs. Linda Prenkovic4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Marbella - Clay
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Carlota Molina Megias7-68, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
13.08.18
qual.
vs. Paula Arias Manjon3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
13.08.18
q 2
vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez4-3, Ainhoa Atucha Gomez - retiredwinmatch details
Spain Las Palmas - Clay
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.07.18
qual.
vs. Anda Ghinga6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
30.07.18
q 1
vs. Ximena Kompalka6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Yarden Akler6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
23.07.18
qual.
vs. Peppi Ramstedt6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Emilia Salo6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Belgium Knokke - Clay
08.07.18
q 2
vs. Kimmy A. Guerin6-77, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.07.18
q 1
vs. Laure Line Glaude6-1, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Tayisiya Morderger1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
13.05.18
qual.
vs. Laure Line Glaude6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
12.05.18
q 1
vs. Cristiana Miruna Tudor6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
06.05.18
qual.
vs. Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Pia Cuk2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.04.18
qual.
vs. Elaine Genovese3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.04.18
q 1
vs. Audrey Dabomve6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
25.04.18
1st round
vs. Giorgia Marchetti3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
18.03.18
q 2
vs. Maria Jespersen6-2, 4-6, 6-70 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Emily Meyer4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.03.18
q 1
vs. Tiphanie Fiquet6-2, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details

Veronika Erjavec - last matches

Spain Seville - Clay
14.10.18
q 1
vs. Helene Pellicano6-3, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain Roja De - Clay
07.10.18
q 2
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.10.18
q 1
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Montenegro Podgorica - Clay
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Jesika Maleckova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.09.18
q 1
vs. Anja Draskovic6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
16.09.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Pribylova1-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Trieste - Clay
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Angelica Raggi5-7, 6-74 lostmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Kristina Tina Godec6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
23.08.18
1/4
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion6-4, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.08.18
2nd round
vs. Nadiya Kolb6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Alica Rusova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Hungary Baja - Clay
23.07.18
qual.
vs. Draginja Vukovic2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Kristina Novak6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
14.07.18
1/2
vs. Lea Boskovic3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.07.18
1/4
vs. Viktoria Morvayova6-75, 6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Angelique Svinos6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Ana Biskic6-1, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
07.07.18
1/2
vs. Lea Boskovic3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.07.18
1/4
vs. Kristina Miletic6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
05.07.18
2nd round
vs. Nicole Gadient6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
04.07.18
1st round
vs. Barbara Bonic6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Hungary Balatonboglar - Clay
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Anna Zaja7-64, 6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.04.18
qual.
vs. Joanna Zawadzka6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
29.04.18
q 1
vs. Zita Kovacs6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Croatia Tucepi - Clay
24.04.18
1st round
vs. Ani Mijacika6-2, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
27.03.18
1st round
vs. Andreea Rosca1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.03.18
qual.
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
25.03.18
q 2
vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
23.03.18
1/4
vs. Cornelia Lister1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.03.18
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Damaschin6-3, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
<