INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Angelica Moratelli vs. Veronika Erjavec - H2H matches
23.10.18 | 1st round | Veronika Erjavec | Angelica Moratelli | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Angelica Moratelli form & Veronika Erjavec form
Angelica Moratelli - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 3-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 1-3, - Angelica Moratelli - retired | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 3rd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Veronika Erjavec - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-76, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details |