Slovakia
27.06.99, 24 years
27.06.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
27.07.00, 23 years
27.07.00, 23 years
Veronika Koberlingova vs. Adriana Senkarova - H2H matches
15.05.17 | q 1 | Veronika Koberlingova | Adriana Senkarova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Trnava | Clay |
Veronika Koberlingova form & Adriana Senkarova form
Veronika Koberlingova - last matches
W15 Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Adela Jarosova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Petra Seresova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lilla Juhasz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.18 qual. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 1-6, 0-3, - Veronika Koberlingova - retired | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Slovakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Simova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Ema Lazic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Claudia Giovine | Claudia Giovine - walk over | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Julia Przybylska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
St. Poelten - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Natasha Bredl | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Katarina Trickovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 2 | vs. Taisiya Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
06.06.16 1st round | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Adriana Senkarova - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Assel Tuzelbekova | 1-0, Assel Tuzelbekova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Erman | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Sarah Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 4-6, 2-2, Nevena Sokovic - retired | match details | |
09.10.18 qual. | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Chereches | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Katerina Vankova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Agne Cepelyte | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Costanza Pera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 7-5, 4-6, 0-1, - Adriana Senkarova - retired | match details | |
Slovenska Lupca - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Michalovce - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 q 2 | vs. Aneta Miksovska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |