Czech Republic
06.09.97, 26 years
14.971 $
06.09.97, 26 years
14.971 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
17.06.00, 23 years
17.06.00, 23 years
Veronika Vlkovska vs. Anja Gal - H2H matches
21.04.18 | q 1 | Veronika Vlkovska | Anja Gal | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Tucepi | Clay |
Veronika Vlkovska form & Anja Gal form
Veronika Vlkovska - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
21.08.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Anna Gross | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.21 qual. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Anja Gal - last matches
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Matea Mamic | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Iulia Marko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.19 qual. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.11.18 qual. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Lucia Malinak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.18 qual. | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Iulia Marko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mila Mejic | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Natasha Piludu | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Anna Peres | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |