Czech Republic
06.09.97, 26 years
14.971 $
06.09.97, 26 years
14.971 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Veronika Vlkovska vs. Laura Svatikova - H2H matches
25.04.16 | q 1 | Veronika Vlkovska | Laura Svatikova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Gyor | Clay |
Veronika Vlkovska form & Laura Svatikova form
Veronika Vlkovska - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
21.08.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Anna Gross | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.21 qual. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |