INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Claire Feuerstein vs. Victoria Kan - H2H matches
12.04.16 | 1st round | Victoria Kan | Claire Feuerstein | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
Claire Feuerstein form & Victoria Kan form
Claire Feuerstein - last matches
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.16 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
21.09.16 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
15.07.16 2nd round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 1st round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.16 qual. | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.16 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.16 q 1 | vs. Lisa Whybourn | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.16 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.16 q 1 | vs. Julia Boserup | 6-0, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.04.16 2nd round | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.16 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
28.03.16 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-77, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
06.03.16 fin | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.16 1/2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.16 1/4 | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.16 2nd round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 7-66, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.16 q 1 | vs. Cindy Castille | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.16 qual. | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
25.02.16 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Victoria Kan - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-710 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-5, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Corvi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-4, - Victoria Kan - retired | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Lana Petkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |