Hungary
01.10.96, 27 years
15.541 $
01.10.96, 27 years
15.541 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alexa Pirok vs. Victoria Muntean - H2H matches
19.07.16 | 1st round | Victoria Muntean | Alexa Pirok | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Alexa Pirok form & Victoria Muntean form
Alexa Pirok - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Dilara Sultanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 3-6, 3-3, - Alexa Pirok - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Reka Zadori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mia Mack | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Livia Lukacs | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amber Washington | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |