Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
25.12.98, 25 years
25.12.98, 25 years
Victoria Muntean vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys - H2H matches
15.01.20 | 1st round | Victoria Muntean | Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
29.07.19 | q 1 | Victoria Muntean | Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W25 Grodzisk | Clay |
Victoria Muntean form & Weronika Jasmina Forys form
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |
Weronika Jasmina Forys - last matches
W15 Oran - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 1-6, 0-2, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - retired | match details | |
W15 Oran - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lola Estevez Varrenti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.06.21 q 2 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 7-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
15.07.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-4, 2-6, 20-18 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 1-2, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - retired | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - retired | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Timea Pavlickova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-3, - Weronika Jasmina Forys - retired | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Yosr Elmi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |