INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yana Sizikova vs. Victoria Muntean - H2H matches
13.01.17 | 1/4 | Victoria Muntean | Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
07.09.15 | 1/2 | Victoria Muntean | Yana Sizikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
10.02.14 | 1st round | Yana Sizikova | Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Yana Sizikova form & Victoria Muntean form
Yana Sizikova - last matches
Valencia - Clay | ||||
05.06.22 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-72, 6-10 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 2-6, 12-14 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Nelly Knezkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 1-4, - Yana Sizikova - retired | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-69, 3-6, 7-63 | match details |
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |