Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Trinidad
09.01.91, 33 years
15.243 $
09.01.91, 33 years
15.243 $
Victoria Muntean vs. Yolande Leacock - H2H matches
26.06.17 | q 1 | Victoria Muntean | Yolande Leacock | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Perigueux | Clay |
Victoria Muntean form & Yolande Leacock form
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |
Yolande Leacock - last matches
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nina Bernier | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | - Yolande Leacock - walk over | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Melis Yasar | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Reka Farbas | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 q 2 | vs. Michaela Gordon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Honolulu - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Taylor Johnson | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
10.05.18 1/4 | vs. Gail Brodsky | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-61, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Harbour - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Summer Clemons | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Campana | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.18 qual. | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zaina Nait Omar | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
06.12.17 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 0-2, - Yolande Leacock - retired | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Lilliegren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Catanduva - Clay | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jessica Failla | 5-7, 0-1, - Yolande Leacock - retired | match details |