INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shuyue Ma vs. Victoria Rodriguez - H2H matches
07.06.18 | 1/4 | Victoria Rodriguez | Shuyue Ma | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Shuyue Ma form & Victoria Rodriguez form
Shuyue Ma - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 7-5, 5-7, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Heerae Im | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 3-6, 1-3, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Waraporn Muangpho | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-72, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 0-2, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Victoria Rodriguez - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Xiaodi You | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Ma | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 3-1, Carol Zhao - retired | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Miranda Bosch | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Alana Smith | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Susana L. Alcaraz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 fin | vs. Hanna Chang | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |