Italy
16.09.92, 31 years
16.09.92, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
29.10.98, 25 years
29.10.98, 25 years
Vincenza Ciraolo vs. Viktoria Bardarova - H2H matches
17.11.14 | q 2 | Viktoria Bardarova | Vincenza Ciraolo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Vincenza Ciraolo form & Viktoria Bardarova form
Vincenza Ciraolo - last matches
Solarino - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Michela Xibilia | - | match details | |
Solarino - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.14 1st round | vs. Sina Haas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.14 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Bardarova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Alessandra Gisonna | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Yixuan Li | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Ilze Hattingh | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 0-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.07.14 2nd round | vs. Alexandria Stiteler | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.03.14 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.03.14 1st round | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Emma Laine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.14 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Giulia Bruzzone | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
02.12.13 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Locri - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 q 1 | vs. Marcella Cucca | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.13 qual. | vs. Sonia Iacovacci | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.13 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 q 1 | vs. Sara Eccel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
22.04.13 q 1 | vs. Elena Bertoia | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.03.13 qual. | vs. Martine Ditlev | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.03.13 qual. | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Viktoria Bardarova - last matches
Albena - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Andrada Ioana Surdeanu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.09.15 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Gabriela Slavova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Sara Grubac | 6-3, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 2 | vs. Giulia Pairone | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 qual. | vs. Diletta Alessandrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.14 q 2 | vs. Vincenza Ciraolo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Simona Ionescu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Albena - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 q 2 | vs. Lenka Kuncikova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Vivian Zlatanova | 4-1, Vivian Zlatanova - retired | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Carolin Daniels | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 2-1, Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Yan Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.14 q 1 | vs. Alara Sener | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 qual. | vs. Victoria Vorontsova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 2 | vs. Ege Tomey | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details |