INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktoria Kamenskaya vs. Mira Antonitsch - H2H matches
15.05.17 | q 2 | Viktoria Kamenskaya | Mira Antonitsch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Trnava | Clay |
Viktoria Kamenskaya form & Mira Antonitsch form
Viktoria Kamenskaya - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-4, 3-6, 10-1 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Marina Benito | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Alice Matteucci | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
15.04.18 qual. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
05.11.17 qual. | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.17 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Polina Monova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Patty Schnyder | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Mira Antonitsch - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - Mira Antonitsch - walk over | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - walk over | match details | |
26.08.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |