MATCH
13.09.17 | 2nd round | Viktoria Hruncakova | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Batumi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Viktoria Hruncakova | Anastasia Gasanova | |
1st SERVE % | 36/77 (47%) | 51/95 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/36 (75%) | 33/51 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 24/41 (59%) | 21/44 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/95 (43%) | 26/77 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 92/172 (53%) | 80/172 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktoria Hruncakova vs. Anastasia Gasanova - H2H matches
16.08.22 | qual. | Anastasia Gasanova | Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W60 Bronx | Hard |
11.01.22 | q 1 | Viktoria Hruncakova | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
13.09.17 | 2nd round | Viktoria Hruncakova | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Batumi | Hard |
Viktoria Hruncakova form & Anastasia Gasanova form
Viktoria Hruncakova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.23 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-65, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |
Anastasia Gasanova - last matches
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-5, - Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2, 6-75, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-3, - Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-3, 3-1, Angelica Moratelli - retired | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 fin | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |