MATCH
18.05.18 | 1/4 | Viktoria Hruncakova | Johanna Larsson | 6-0, 7-64 | Trnava | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Viktoria Hruncakova | Johanna Larsson | |
1st SERVE % | 31/59 (53%) | 42/63 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/31 (71%) | 20/42 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/28 (43%) | 6/21 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/63 (59%) | 25/59 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/122 (58%) | 51/122 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Johanna Larsson | |
2-0 | Johanna Larsson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Johanna Larsson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Johanna Larsson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Johanna Larsson | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Johanna Larsson | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-3 | |
3-4 | Johanna Larsson | |
0-0, 15-40, 40-30[BP] | ||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-4 | |
5-4 | Johanna Larsson | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-6 | Johanna Larsson | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktoria Hruncakova vs. Johanna Larsson - H2H matches
18.05.18 | 1/4 | Viktoria Hruncakova | Johanna Larsson | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | Trnava | Clay |
Viktoria Hruncakova form & Johanna Larsson form
Viktoria Hruncakova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-71, 6-74 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.23 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-65, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Johanna Larsson - last matches
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
08.02.20 | vs. Magda Linette | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.20 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.02.20 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 qual. | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.20 q 2 | vs. Mandy Minella | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.20 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Subhash | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Danielle Lao | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 qual. | vs. Kirsten Flipkens | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
W60 Concord - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 1/4 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
25.06.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.06.19 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.05.19 2nd round | vs. Garbine Muguruza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Ellen Perez | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details |