Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.03.02, 22 years
06.03.02, 22 years
Viktoriia Dema vs. Alisa Rastegaeva - H2H matches
09.09.19 | q 2 | Viktoriia Dema | Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W25 Frydek | Clay |
Viktoriia Dema form & Alisa Rastegaeva form
Viktoriia Dema - last matches
Alisa Rastegaeva - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Chekhlystova | 0-6, 0-4, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1-6, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Kubacakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-5, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Yolande Leacock | Yolande Leacock - walk over | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Aya El Sayed | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Vickie Trocker | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 0-6, 0-3, - Alisa Rastegaeva - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Olga Terteac | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Darya Yelfimova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |