INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Viktorija Golubic vs. Madalina Gojnea - H2H matches
18.03.13 | 1/4 | Viktorija Golubic | Madalina Gojnea | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Sunderland | I. hard |
11.03.13 | 1st round | Viktorija Golubic | Madalina Gojnea | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Bath | I. hard |
Viktorija Golubic form & Madalina Gojnea form
Viktorija Golubic - last matches
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-70, 6-71 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 | vs. Sofia Kenin | 3-6, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-3, Francesca Jones - retired | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Madalina Gojnea - last matches
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 5-7, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
Sibiu - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1/2 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.15 fin | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 2 | vs. Iulia Maria Farcas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.15 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
22.04.13 1/4 | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Petra Uberalova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
25.03.13 2nd round | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.13 1/4 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
11.03.13 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
17.12.12 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Crystel Mulder | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.10.12 qual. | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.10.12 q 2 | vs. Natasa Zoric | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 qual. | vs. Iryna Bremond | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Maria Kondratieva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
15.09.12 q 1 | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
08.09.12 q 1 | vs. Monica Puig | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
13.08.12 2nd round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |