INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vitalia Diatchenko vs. Julia Schruff - H2H matches
12.07.10 | fin | Vitalia Diatchenko | Julia Schruff | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | Darmstadt | Clay |
Vitalia Diatchenko form & Julia Schruff form
Vitalia Diatchenko - last matches
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
06.05.23 fin | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, - Vitalia Diatchenko - retired | match details | |
05.05.23 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
11.09.22 fin | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Julia Schruff - last matches
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
16.04.11 q 1 | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
14.02.11 1st round | vs. Irina Buryachok | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
05.02.11 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
01.11.10 2nd round | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.10 1st round | vs. Anna Floris | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.10 1/4 | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Saint Raphael - I. hard | ||||
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Stephanie Cohen-Aloro | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.10 2nd round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.10.10 1/4 | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
04.10.10 1/2 | vs. Elena Bogdan | 7-65, 4-6, 0-1, - Julia Schruff - retired | match details | |
04.10.10 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 7-62, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.10 2nd round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-3, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Foggia - Clay | ||||
20.09.10 1/4 | vs. Anna Floris | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.10 1st round | vs. Helen De Cesare | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.10 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Mestre - Clay | ||||
13.09.10 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.10 2nd round | vs. Julia Mayr | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.10 1/4 | vs. Elise Tamaela | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.10 1/2 | vs. Zuzana Ondraskova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.10 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
06.09.10 1/4 | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.10 1/2 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.10 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.09.10 fin | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.10 2nd round | vs. Justine Ozga | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
27.07.10 1st round | vs. Magdalena Rybarikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.10 qual. | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.10 q 2 | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.10 q 1 | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |