INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vitalia Diatchenko vs. Katarzyna Kawa - H2H matches
24.06.21 | q 2 | Vitalia Diatchenko | Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | London | Grass |
23.09.19 | 1st round | Katarzyna Kawa | Vitalia Diatchenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Tashkent | Hard |
26.05.14 | 1st round | Vitalia Diatchenko | Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Vitalia Diatchenko form & Katarzyna Kawa form
Vitalia Diatchenko - last matches
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
06.05.23 fin | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, - Vitalia Diatchenko - retired | match details | |
05.05.23 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
11.09.22 fin | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Katarzyna Kawa - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mia Ristic | 7-62, 7-67 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |