INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vitalia Diatchenko vs. Tanja Ostertag - H2H matches
16.04.11 | q 1 | Vitalia Diatchenko | Tanja Ostertag | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Stuttgart | Clay |
Vitalia Diatchenko form & Tanja Ostertag form
Vitalia Diatchenko - last matches
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
06.05.23 fin | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, - Vitalia Diatchenko - retired | match details | |
05.05.23 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
11.09.22 fin | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Tanja Ostertag - last matches
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.12 q 1 | vs. Anna Smolina | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
31.10.11 q 1 | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.11 q 2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.11 qual. | vs. Bianca Koch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
16.04.11 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
17.01.11 1st round | vs. Nadia Lalami | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.01.11 1/4 | vs. Jana Cepelova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.11 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Darija Jurak Schreiber | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.10 2nd round | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.10 1/4 | vs. Elise Tamaela | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 2nd round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Zsofia Miko | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
14.06.10 fin | vs. Daria Salnikova | 3-6, 7-67, 7-64 | match details | |
14.06.10 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Kirillova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.10 1/4 | vs. Samira Giger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.10 1/2 | vs. Nicole Clerico | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.10 1st round | vs. Steffi Bachofer | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Biberach - I. hard | ||||
22.02.10 1st round | vs. Zuzana Ondraskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.09 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.09 2nd round | vs. Syna Kayser | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.09 1st round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
27.07.09 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
20.07.09 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
06.07.09 2nd round | vs. Simona Dobra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.09 1st round | vs. Katharina Brown | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
29.06.09 2nd round | vs. Zarina Diyas | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |