MATCH
22.01.20 | 1st round | Vivian Heisen | Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 6-0 | W25 Kazan | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Vivian Heisen | Alisa Kummel | |
1st SERVE % | 33/47 (70%) | 33/58 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 19/33 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 8/25 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/58 (53%) | 16/47 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/105 (59%) | 43/105 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Vivian Heisen | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Vivian Heisen | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vivian Heisen | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Alisa Kummel | |
Vivian Heisen | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Vivian Heisen | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Vivian Heisen | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0 | ||
Vivian Heisen | 3-0 | |
4-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vivian Heisen | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vivian Heisen vs. Alisa Kummel - H2H matches
22.01.20 | 1st round | Vivian Heisen | Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W25 Kazan | I. hard |
Vivian Heisen form & Alisa Kummel form
Vivian Heisen - last matches
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-6, 1-2, - Vivian Heisen - retired | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 qual. | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 1-6, 3-0, Alicia Smith - retired | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Courmayeur - I. hard | ||||
23.10.21 q 1 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
12.11.20 qual. | vs. Jessica Livianu | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.20 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Coleman | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
20.09.19 1/2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 1/4 | vs. Emma Raducanu | 7-5, 4-1, Emma Raducanu - retired | match details |
Alisa Kummel - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 0-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alessia Popescu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |