INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) vs. Vlada Ekshibarova - H2H matches
11.09.18 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Almaty | Clay |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - last matches
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 fin | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 0-3, - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) - retired | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lidia Podgorichani | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 fin | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 0-1, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-68, 6-3 | match details |
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |