MATCH
17.09.16 | 1/2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | Keren Shlomo | 7-5, 6-1 | Ashkelon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Vlada Ekshibarova | Keren Shlomo | |
1st SERVE % | 49/71 (69%) | 32/50 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/49 (57%) | 14/32 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 4/18 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 4/14 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/50 (64%) | 32/71 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/121 (59%) | 50/121 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Keren Shlomo - H2H matches
17.09.16 | 1/2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | Keren Shlomo | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Ashkelon | Hard |
10.06.16 | 1/2 | Vlada Ekshibarova | Keren Shlomo | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | Akko | Hard |
02.11.15 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Keren Shlomo | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | Heraklion | Hard |
18.05.15 | 1/4 | Keren Shlomo | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Netanya | Hard |
13.09.10 | 1/4 | Vlada Ekshibarova | Keren Shlomo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Mytilini | Hard |
16.07.07 | 2nd round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Keren Shlomo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Khonkan | Hard |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Keren Shlomo form
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Keren Shlomo - last matches
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Jenny Claffey | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
17.09.16 1/2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.09.16 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Nina Kruijer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Hanna Landener | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buca Izmir - Hard | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Selin Ovunc | 0-4, - Keren Shlomo - retired | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.16 1/2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
09.06.16 1/4 | vs. Naomi Totka | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
03.06.16 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.06.16 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.16 1st round | vs. Noya Ohana | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
25.05.16 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Sofia Salimova | Sofia Salimova - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.04.16 1st round | vs. Tina Tehrani | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.04.16 1st round | vs. Ana Shanidze | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Preethi Ujjini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |