INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Melanie Stokke vs. Vlada Ekshibarova - H2H matches
11.12.18 | 1st round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Melanie Stokke | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Melanie Stokke form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Melanie Stokke - last matches
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 qual. | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
16.07.21 1/4 | vs. Georgia Drummy | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.06.21 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mara Marty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marta Custic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-2, - Melanie Stokke - retired | match details |
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |