INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yana Sizikova vs. Vlada Ekshibarova - H2H matches
30.08.17 | 2nd round | Vlada Ekshibarova | Yana Sizikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Almaty | Clay |
Yana Sizikova form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Yana Sizikova - last matches
Valencia - Clay | ||||
05.06.22 qual. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-72, 6-10 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 2-6, 12-14 | match details | |
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Nelly Knezkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 1-4, - Yana Sizikova - retired | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-69, 3-6, 7-63 | match details |
Vlada Ekshibarova - last matches
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |