Aleksandra Pospelova vs. Vlada Koval

Aleksandra Pospelova vs. Vlada Koval - Antalya - compare

MATCH

Aleksandra Pospelova Vlada Koval

MATCH STATS


Aleksandra Pospelova
Russia
22.04.98, 21 years




848
17
28.359 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
11.07.01, 17 years




577
31
16.819 $
Vlada Koval
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Aleksandra Pospelova vs. Vlada Koval - head to head matches

26.01.181/4Vlada KovalAleksandra Pospelova6-0, 2-1, Vlada Koval - retiredmatch detailsTurkey Antalya Clay

Aleksandra Pospelova - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
17.05.19
1/4
vs. Chiara Grimm6-77, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.05.19
2nd round
vs. Sakura Hosogi6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
15.05.19
1st round
vs. Azradeniz Comlek6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Ivana Popovic6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia W25 Khimki - I. hard
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Mihaela Djakovic4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
19.04.19
1/4
vs. Mariana Drazic0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Karolina Kubanova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Vanda Lukacs1-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Zinovia Vaneva6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Arina Solomatina6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
10.04.19
1st round
vs. Mariana Drazic6-74, 6-2, 6-74 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
20.03.19
1st round
vs. Johana Markova6-2, 0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.03.19
qual.
vs. Mariya Poduraeva6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.03.19
q 1
vs. Anna Laguza6-0, 7-63 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Diyora Alzhanova6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Noel Saidenova6-3, 5-7, 8-10 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
01.12.18
2nd round
vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
01.12.18
1/4
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.11.18
1st round
vs. Iva Primorac6-3, 5-7, 6-3 winmatch details
26.11.18
qual.
vs. Luna Meers6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
25.11.18
q 2
vs. Ema Vasic7-64, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Dia Evtimova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
04.11.18
q 1
vs. Iryna Shymanovich2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
France Nantes - I. hard
28.10.18
qual.
vs. Mina Hodzic2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.10.18
q 1
vs. Kelia Le Bihan7-65, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
30.08.18
1/4
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova6-4, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Valeriya Zeleva7-64, 6-3 winmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Valeriya Yushchenko4-6, - Aleksandra Pospelova - retiredlostmatch details

Vlada Koval - last matches

Belarus W25 Minsk - Clay
11.06.19
qual.
vs. Anastasia Detiuc2-6, 7-5, 3-10 lostmatch details
10.06.19
q 1
vs. Nika Shytkouskaya6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus W25 Minsk - Clay
05.06.19
1st round
vs. Estelle Cascino1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.06.19
qual.
vs. Sofya Golubovskaya6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
03.06.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy W25 Grado - Clay
28.05.19
qual.
vs. Agnes Bukta4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.05.19
q 1
vs. Fiona Ganz6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Russia W25 Khimki - I. hard
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Varvara Gracheva4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia W25+H Kazan - I. hard
12.03.19
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia W25 Moscow - I. hard
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.02.19
1st round
vs. Anna Bondar7-64, 2-6, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova6-2, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Tamara Malesevic6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
15.02.19
1/4
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko4-6, 7-5, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
12.02.19
1st round
vs. Arina Folts6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
25.01.19
1/4
vs. Anastasia Gasanova6-2, 5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Anna Morgina7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Miharu Imanishi6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
04.11.18
q 1
vs. Katyarina Paulenka6-72, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - I. hard
14.10.18
q 2
vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Sabine Lisicki3-6, 7-5, 7-64 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
24.09.18
1st round
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva1-3, - Vlada Koval - retiredlostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
20.09.18
1/4
vs. Maria Shusharina3-6, 6-1, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Ania Hertel6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Albina Khabibulina6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
14.09.18
1/2
vs. Daria Lodikova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.09.18
1/4
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Sevil Yuldasheva6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
10.09.18
1st round
vs. Yasmina Karimjanova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
<