Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
26.05.99, 24 years
26.05.99, 24 years
Alexandra Walters vs. Wiktoria Kulik - H2H matches
14.03.16 | qual. | Wiktoria Kulik | Alexandra Walters | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Alexandra Walters form & Wiktoria Kulik form
Alexandra Walters - last matches
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Subin Park | 0-6, 0-2, - Alexandra Walters - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-75, 1-3, - Alexandra Walters - retired | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
21.06.18 1/4 | vs. Maya Tahan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-1, 0-6, 7-64 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.04.18 qual. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ashleigh Simes | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Annerly Poulos | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Abbie Myers | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Laia Pasini | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Playford - Hard | ||||
02.01.18 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 3-3, - Alexandra Walters - retired | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Rochelle Pienaar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Ella Husrefovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Wiktoria Kulik - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0-6, - Wiktoria Kulik - retired | match details | |
10.01.18 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.18 qual. | vs. Delisha Guttikonda | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.12.17 1/4 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.12.17 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.17 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-72, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-4, 4-6, - Wiktoria Kulik - retired | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Emily Morton | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Mina Adelin Pedersen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Sina Zuger | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-4, - Wiktoria Kulik - retired | match details | |
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-710, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.10.16 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Kolarova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
05.09.16 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Slovenska Lupca - Clay | ||||
19.08.16 1/4 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
18.08.16 2nd round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.16 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kubicz | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.16 qual. | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.16 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Katowice - I. hard | ||||
02.04.16 q 1 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |