INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ximena Hermoso vs. Victoria Rodriguez - H2H matches
06.04.15 | 1/4 | Ximena Hermoso | Victoria Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Leon | Hard |
16.02.15 | 1st round | Victoria Rodriguez | Ximena Hermoso | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Cuernavaca | Hard |
Ximena Hermoso form & Victoria Rodriguez form
Ximena Hermoso - last matches
Tampico - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 q 1 | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 6-4, 3-6, 1-0, Nadia Echeverria Alam - retired | match details | |
05.10.15 q 2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Victoria - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Ipek Soylu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Ayan Broomfield | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manzanillo - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Manzanillo - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Obregon - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Leon - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Morozova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.15 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Palm Harbor - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 q 2 | vs. Daniela Nasser | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.03.15 qual. | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Britte Stennes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Irapuato - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 2nd round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Carolina Betancourt | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
01.03.15 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Cuernavaca - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Merida - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Merida - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.14 qual. | vs. Gloria Liang | 4-6, 7-62, 0-6 | match details | |
Captiva Island - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
06.10.14 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Juarez - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.14 2nd round | vs. Francesca Segarelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Redding - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Michaela Gordon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Victoria Rodriguez - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Xiaodi You | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Ma | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 3-1, Carol Zhao - retired | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Miranda Bosch | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Alana Smith | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Susana L. Alcaraz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 fin | vs. Hanna Chang | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |