Turkey
02.06.92, 31 years
02.06.92, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Seven Oral vs. Xuliu Sun - H2H matches
09.11.15 | 1st round | Xuliu Sun | Seven Oral | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Seven Oral form & Xuliu Sun form
Seven Oral - last matches
W25 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Dora Olgungul | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Dainah Cameron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Artvin - Hard | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 0-6, 0-4, - Seven Oral - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 qual. | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Ebru Zeynep Yazgan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Alina Tincu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.17 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Tamara Arnold | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Aline Thommen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.16 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.16 q 1 | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.16 1st round | vs. Emma Ek | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 q 2 | vs. Luisa Sommer | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Xuliu Sun - last matches
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, - Xuliu Sun - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-5, Valeria Savinykh - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
29.09.19 fin | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Holly Verner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Xinyun Han | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Siqi Cao | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Xinyi Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |