Russia
05.12.92, 31 years
17.528 $
05.12.92, 31 years
17.528 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Varvara Kuznetsova vs. Yana Koroleva - H2H matches
30.07.12 | q 1 | Yana Koroleva | Varvara Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Varvara Kuznetsova form & Yana Koroleva form
Varvara Kuznetsova - last matches
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Tselykovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Mami Mabuchi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Espinar - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | Isabel Adrover Gallego - walk over | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Solnyshkina | 6-76, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Tuule Tani | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Uljan Espolova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anjelika Vlasenkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Yana Koroleva - last matches
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
03.08.15 q 2 | vs. Tristen Z. Dewar | Tristen Z. Dewar - walk over | match details | |
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 7-5, 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Melissa Kopinski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Merida - Hard | ||||
16.12.13 q 1 | vs. Idia Amen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.13 qual. | vs. Carolina Betancourt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.12.13 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Merida - Hard | ||||
09.12.13 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
09.12.13 q 2 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.13 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Fournier | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Olga Savchuk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Jessica Stiles | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Mari Osaka | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 q 2 | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Nyla Beenk | 0-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Julia Christine Fellerhoff | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Hard | ||||
27.05.13 1/2 | vs. Michelle Sammons | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
27.05.13 fin | vs. Hayley Carter | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.05.13 2nd round | vs. Jade Lewis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.13 1/4 | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
07.01.13 q 1 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gainesville - Clay | ||||
01.10.12 1/2 | vs. Maria-Fernanda Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Nicola Slater | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
01.10.12 2nd round | vs. Federica Grazioso | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.12 1/4 | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.12 q 1 | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
Donetsk - Hard | ||||
16.07.12 q 1 | vs. Maryna Veksler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.12 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 7-64, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |