Izrael
22.04.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
07.06.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yarden Akler vs. Natalia Fehr - H2H matches
Yarden Akler form & Natalia Fehr form
Yarden Akler - last matches
W25 Akko - Hard |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Deanne Choo | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Milan Krish | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kanyanut Sudsaard | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Michelle Yeo | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 6-78 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
09.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
09.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.01.21 qual. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 5-7, 11-13 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 4-6, 11-13 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-4, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Natalia Fehr - last matches
W15 Montreal - I. hard |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Marton | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Brossard - I. hard |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sophie Hernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Liv Boulard | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Snehal Mane | 1-6, 0-1, - Natalia Fehr - retired | | match details |
W15 Baku - Hard |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Ponomariova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Clelia Drudi Lombardi | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Naomi Jackson | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Erenda | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Monzon - Hard |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Alaminos - Clay |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Schubries | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Schubries | 1-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W15 Kuching - Hard |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Kuala - Hard |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Ipoh - Hard |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Fuchs | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |