MATCH
26.01.09 | 1st round | Yevheniia Savranska | Agustina Lepore | 7-65, 6-1 | Laguna Nigel | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yevheniia Savranska vs. Agustina Lepore - H2H matches
26.01.09 | 1st round | Yevheniia Savranska | Agustina Lepore | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | Laguna Nigel | Hard |
Yevheniia Savranska form & Agustina Lepore form
Yevheniia Savranska - last matches
Szczecin - Clay | ||||
08.06.09 1st round | vs. Karolina Kosinska | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
16.05.09 q 1 | vs. Gracia Radovanovic | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
04.05.09 1st round | vs. Renata Voracova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
14.04.09 1st round | vs. Nicole Vaidisova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.09 qual. | vs. Emilie Loit | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.09 q 1 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.09 q 2 | vs. Greta Arn | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
06.04.09 1/4 | vs. Julia Vakulenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.04.09 1st round | vs. Sara Del Barrio-Aragon | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.04.09 2nd round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 3-0, Stefanie Voegele - retired | match details | |
Jersey - I. hard | ||||
23.03.09 1st round | vs. Lina Stanciute | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
09.02.09 1st round | vs. Stephanie Dubois | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rancho Mirage - Hard | ||||
02.02.09 1/4 | vs. Darya Kustova | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.09 1st round | vs. Liana-Gabriela Ungur | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.09 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Laguna Nigel - Hard | ||||
26.01.09 2nd round | vs. Soledad Esperon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.09 1st round | vs. Agustina Lepore | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.09 1/4 | vs. Kimberly Couts | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.09 q 1 | vs. Chanelle Scheepers | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.08 q 1 | vs. Astrid Besser | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Zurich - I. hard | ||||
11.10.08 q 1 | vs. Shuai Peng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
06.10.08 1st round | vs. Nikola Vajdova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.08 2nd round | vs. Anne Keothavong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
27.09.08 q 1 | vs. Carmen Klaschka | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Lecce - Clay | ||||
22.09.08 1st round | vs. Federica Quercia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.08 2nd round | vs. Evelyn Mayr | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Mestre - Clay | ||||
15.09.08 1st round | vs. Martina Muller | 6-3, 4-0, Martina Muller - retired | match details | |
15.09.08 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Lopes | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
19.08.08 q 1 | vs. Kristie Ahn | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bad Gastein - Clay | ||||
14.07.08 q 2 | vs. Tereza Hladikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details |
Agustina Lepore - last matches
Rancagua - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 2nd round | vs. Andrea Benitez | 6-4, 2-0, Andrea Benitez - retired | match details | |
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Danielle Vernier | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.12 1/4 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
12.12.11 q 1 | vs. Petra Jurova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.11 qual. | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
05.12.11 qual. | vs. Benedetta Davato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.11 q 1 | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 5-7, 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.11 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.11 q 2 | vs. Karolina Nowak | 6-1, 1-0, Karolina Nowak - retired | match details | |
Rosario - Clay | ||||
28.11.11 q 2 | vs. Ximena Hermoso | 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.11 qual. | vs. Patricia Ku Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.11 q 1 | vs. Nicol Signorini | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
14.11.11 q 1 | vs. Eliana Maria Lopez Pappalardo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.11 1st round | vs. Vanesa Furlanetto | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.11 qual. | vs. Ofri Lankri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
07.11.11 qual. | vs. Agustina Otegui | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.11 1st round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
17.10.11 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.11 q 2 | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.11 qual. | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 6-73, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.11 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena | 1-6, 1-3, - Agustina Lepore - retired | match details | |
Cagliari - Clay | ||||
10.10.11 q 1 | vs. Giulia Porcu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.11 1st round | vs. Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.11 qual. | vs. Elena Bertoia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Settimo San - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Espinho - Clay | ||||
19.09.11 qual. | vs. Beatriz Machado Santos | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.11 2nd round | vs. Sheila Solsona-Carcasona | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Treskunova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Lleida - Clay | ||||
12.09.11 q 2 | vs. Hayley Macpherson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.11 1st round | vs. Judit Vives Joan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |