INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulyana Ayzatulina vs. Ying Zhang - H2H matches
29.01.19 | 1st round | Ying Zhang | Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Ulyana Ayzatulina form & Ying Zhang form
Ulyana Ayzatulina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-0, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 3-1, Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Milevskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-2, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-4, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 7-5, Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-3, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details |
Ying Zhang - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jo-Leen Saw | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hana Matsumura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 0-1, - Ying Zhang - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 qual. | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Aishi Das | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kyna Decruy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Peiyao Zhang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Zongyu Li | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yilin Zheng | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 2-6, 6-74 | match details |