Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Trinidad
09.01.91, 33 years
15.243 $
09.01.91, 33 years
15.243 $
Gaia Squarcialupi vs. Yolande Leacock - H2H matches
08.05.17 | qual. | Yolande Leacock | Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Gaia Squarcialupi form & Yolande Leacock form
Gaia Squarcialupi - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 7-69, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Farah Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Monika Wojcik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 2-1, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Bozinovska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Yolande Leacock - last matches
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nina Bernier | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | - Yolande Leacock - walk over | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Melis Yasar | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Reka Farbas | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 q 2 | vs. Michaela Gordon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Honolulu - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Taylor Johnson | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Tacarigua - Hard | ||||
10.05.18 1/4 | vs. Gail Brodsky | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 7-61, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Harbour - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Summer Clemons | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Campana | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.18 qual. | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Zaina Nait Omar | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
06.12.17 2nd round | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 0-2, - Yolande Leacock - retired | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Lilliegren | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Catanduva - Clay | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jessica Failla | 5-7, 0-1, - Yolande Leacock - retired | match details |