You-Na Sul vs. Dabin Oh

You-Na Sul vs. Dabin Oh - Gimcheon - compare

MATCH

12.06.17q 2You-Na Sul Dabin Oh 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 Republic of Korea Gimcheon Hard

MATCH STATS

7-5

You-Na Sul
Republic of Korea
14.03.93, 25 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
02.06.94, 24 years







Dabin Oh
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

You-Na Sul vs. Dabin Oh - head to head matches

12.06.17q 2You-Na SulDabin Oh2-6, 6-3, 7-5 match detailsRepublic of Korea Gimcheon Hard

You-Na Sul - last matches

Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
29.08.18
1st round
vs. Reina Takahashi1-6, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Ramya Natarajan6-72, 6-73 lostmatch details
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Angelina Gabueva7-5, 7-65 winmatch details
21.08.18
qual.
vs. Nicole Khirin6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
20.08.18
q 2
vs. Eun Se Jang6-1, 6-71, 6-4 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Emily Appleton2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Daegu - Hard
18.06.18
q 2
vs. Yeong Won Jeong3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
q 1
vs. Seunghyun Lee6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gyeongsan - Hard
12.06.18
qual.
vs. Fatima Bizhukova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.06.18
q 2
vs. So-Hee Yoon6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
10.06.18
q 1
vs. Soyeon Park6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
22.05.18
1st round
vs. Victoria Rodriguez7-5, 5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
13.05.18
q 1
vs. Yu Jin Ahn4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Goyang - Hard
07.05.18
q 2
vs. Akiko Omae4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.05.18
q 1
vs. Hyojin Kong6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
07.09.17
2nd round
vs. Seung-Yeon Hong1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
06.09.17
1st round
vs. Dami Lee6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
04.09.17
q 2
vs. Da Hye Kim3-2, Da Hye Kim - retiredwinmatch details
04.09.17
qual.
vs. Subin Park7-66, 7-65 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Ching-Wen Hsu4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
14.06.17
1st round
vs. Mizuno Kijima5-7, 6-72 lostmatch details
12.06.17
q 2
vs. Dabin Oh2-6, 6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
12.06.17
qual.
vs. Ji Yun Yun6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
07.06.17
1st round
vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal7-5, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
05.06.17
q 2
vs. Ji Yun Yun6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
05.06.17
qual.
vs. Minami Akiyama7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Sangju - Hard
01.06.17
2nd round
vs. Sinhee Kim5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
31.05.17
1st round
vs. Sri Peddi Reddy6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
29.05.17
qual.
vs. Soyeon Park6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
29.05.17
q 2
vs. Eunji Lee (2001)6-3, 6-0 winmatch details

Dabin Oh - last matches

Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Ha Yeong Ryu3-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
29.08.18
1st round
vs. Dabin Kim2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Yu Jin Ahn1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
21.08.18
qual.
vs. Jeongyun Lee6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Ah Song5-3, Ah Song - retiredwinmatch details
20.08.18
q 2
vs. Dainhee Kim Dainhee Kim - walk over winmatch details
19.08.18
q 1
vs. Soyeon Park6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Mijeong Park2-6, 7-5, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Daegu - Hard
18.06.18
q 2
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.06.18
q 1
vs. Hyojin Kong7-65, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gyeongsan - Hard
11.06.18
q 2
vs. I-Hsuan Cho6-2, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 1
vs. Mi Jin Kim6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Sangju - I. hard
05.06.18
qual.
vs. Dayeon Back0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Jiakang Li6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Fatima Bizhukova6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Mijeong Park6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
06.09.17
1st round
vs. Yu Jin Ahn4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.09.17
q 1
vs. Hyejin Lee6-3, 3-1, Hyejin Lee - retiredwinmatch details
04.09.17
q 2
vs. Sumin Kim6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
04.09.17
qual.
vs. Hyojung Yea6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
28.08.17
q 2
vs. Soomin Kim6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
28.08.17
qual.
vs. Eunji Lim4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
12.06.17
q 2
vs. You-Na Sul6-2, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Seung Hee Han6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
05.06.17
q 1
vs. Seunghyun Lee7-64, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Sangju - Hard
29.05.17
q 1
vs. Hyeran Yun6-4, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
29.05.17
q 2
vs. Thitirat Kanaphuet6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
29.05.17
qual.
vs. So Hee Jung4-6, 6-2, 6-75 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
08.05.17
qual.
vs. Sabastiani Leon3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.05.17
q 1
vs. Jimin Kwon6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
<