INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yujin Ahn vs. Eunhye Lee - H2H matches
06.09.18 | 2nd round | Yujin Ahn | Eunhye Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Yeongwol | Hard |
Yujin Ahn form & Eunhye Lee form
Yujin Ahn - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Barnes | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Suha Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eunyeong Park | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Yugyeong Oh | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aely Arai | 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-75, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 6-77, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |