MATCH
28.05.19 | qual. | Yui Chikaraishi | Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Hong | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Yui Chikaraishi | Natalia Siedliska | |
1st SERVE % | 37/56 (66%) | 24/49 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/37 (59%) | 12/24 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/19 (53%) | 9/25 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/49 (57%) | 24/56 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/105 (57%) | 45/105 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-3 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yui Chikaraishi | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yui Chikaraishi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Yui Chikaraishi | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Yui Chikaraishi | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Yui Chikaraishi | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yui Chikaraishi vs. Natalia Siedliska - H2H matches
28.05.19 | qual. | Yui Chikaraishi | Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Hong | Hard |
Yui Chikaraishi form & Natalia Siedliska form
Yui Chikaraishi - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Remika Ohashi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Minori Ishida | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rion Itaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-0, Haruna Arakawa - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Loutit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.12.23 qual. | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ruby Young | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Acalia Shamim | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details |
Natalia Siedliska - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - Natalia Siedliska - walk over | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 2-1, Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - retired | match details |