Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Macedonia
22.09.93, 30 years
22.09.93, 30 years
Yukina Saigo vs. Binasa Beslagic - H2H matches
07.08.17 | q 2 | Yukina Saigo | Binasa Beslagic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Yukina Saigo form & Binasa Beslagic form
Yukina Saigo - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanon Yamaguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Melania Delai | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-2, 6-75, 11-13 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ayane Tosaka | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-4, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teona Andova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 6-710 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Binasa Beslagic - last matches
Biella - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Gambogi | 0-6, 0-3, - Binasa Beslagic - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-65, 0-6, 0-2, - Binasa Beslagic - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ema Vasic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Valeriia Sheikina | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ema Vasic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
25.03.18 qual. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kirijana Petreski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sarina Kang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Penrith - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Hetrel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Kelsey Lewis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Chatchaya Sakchatchawan | 2-6, 0-1, - Binasa Beslagic - retired | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Grace-Vertha Primikyrlidis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |