INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yukina Saigo vs. Rachael Tredoux - H2H matches
20.05.13 | qual. | Yukina Saigo | Rachael Tredoux | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Karuizawa | Grass |
Yukina Saigo form & Rachael Tredoux form
Yukina Saigo - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanon Yamaguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Melania Delai | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-2, 6-75, 11-13 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ayane Tosaka | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-4, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teona Andova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 6-710 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Rachael Tredoux - last matches
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Akiko Yonemura | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
20.05.13 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kurume - Grass | ||||
13.05.13 q 1 | vs. Kaori Onishi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gifu - Hard | ||||
29.04.13 q 1 | vs. Yuka Mori | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bundaberg - Clay | ||||
25.03.13 q 1 | vs. Ashling Sumner | 3-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
Ipswich - Hard | ||||
18.03.13 q 2 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.13 q 1 | vs. Renee Binnie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
04.03.13 2nd round | vs. Jessica Moore | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.13 1st round | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
25.02.13 1st round | vs. Chiaki Okadaue | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
18.02.13 q 2 | vs. Nicole Collie | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
04.02.13 q 1 | vs. Cristina Schulz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.13 q 2 | vs. Yumi Miyazaki | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.13 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Bengson | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.13 q 1 | vs. Tyra Calderwood | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
10.12.12 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
03.12.12 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Daria Saville | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Azra Hadzic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Margaret River - Hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Tammi Patterson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.12 qual. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Esperance - Hard | ||||
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Azra Hadzic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Port Pirie - Hard | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Jessica Moore | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.12 2nd round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.12 1/4 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Rockhampton - Hard | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Bojana Bobusic | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.12 qual. | vs. Tyra Calderwood | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
27.08.12 qual. | vs. Ebony Panoho | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.12 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Priddey | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Mie - Grass | ||||
18.06.12 1st round | vs. Maya Kato | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |