INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Wushuang Zheng vs. Yukina Saigo - H2H matches
18.07.16 | 1st round | Yukina Saigo | Wushuang Zheng | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Hong Kong | Hard |
04.04.16 | q 2 | Wushuang Zheng | Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Changwon | Hard |
Wushuang Zheng form & Yukina Saigo form
Wushuang Zheng - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-2, - Wushuang Zheng - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-2, 1-0, Ying Zhang - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Moeka Miyata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Na Dong | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yehua Zhou | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Shutong Qu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Han Shi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-68, 6-4 | match details |
Yukina Saigo - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanon Yamaguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Melania Delai | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-2, 6-75, 11-13 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ayane Tosaka | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-4, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teona Andova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 6-710 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |