Mauritius
04.10.96, 27 years
04.10.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Emmanuelle De Beer vs. Yulia Kulikova - H2H matches
05.12.16 | qual. | Yulia Kulikova | Emmanuelle De Beer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Emmanuelle De Beer form & Yulia Kulikova form
Emmanuelle De Beer - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ustinoff | - | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Tsereteli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Mia Jurasic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.05.17 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Marija Jovicic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.12.16 q 1 | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Juliette Bastin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Grand Baie - Hard | ||||
20.06.16 1st round | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Grand Baie - Hard | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Dzenga | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
La Reunion - Hard | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Mathilda Malm | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.04.16 1st round | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Francesca Gaida | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Algiers - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.15 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Lourdes Dominguez-Lino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Margot Mercier | 4-6, 7-61, 6-74 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Fiona Codino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Paula Mocete-Talamantes | Paula Mocete-Talamantes - walk over | match details | |
La Possession - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Sabljarevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Ilze Hattingh | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Yulia Kulikova - last matches
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Palina Saulevich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiia Zhylchuk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 q 2 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Rublevska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-4, - Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-4, - Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Betina Stummer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
22.06.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |