Finland
31.05.97, 26 years
31.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Milka-Emilia Pasanen vs. Yulia Kulikova - H2H matches
23.01.17 | qual. | Yulia Kulikova | Milka-Emilia Pasanen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Milka-Emilia Pasanen form & Yulia Kulikova form
Milka-Emilia Pasanen - last matches
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Peppi Ramstedt | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Leijon | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Elina Nepliy | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Hermann | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Alice Violet | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Tanja Tuomi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Vilma Berglund | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Natalia Belova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Lila Humaloja | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Sarina Kang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Lyukshinova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Alay | 6-2, 3-0, Ekaterina Alay - retired | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Liubov Vasilyeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Yulia Kulikova - last matches
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Palina Saulevich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiia Zhylchuk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 q 2 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Rublevska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-4, - Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-4, - Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Betina Stummer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
22.06.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |