Russia
28.07.95, 28 years
28.07.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
10.04.98, 25 years
10.04.98, 25 years
Diana Ryashko vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya - H2H matches
24.11.14 | q 1 | Yulia Sokolovskaya | Diana Ryashko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Astana | I. hard |
Diana Ryashko form & Yulia Sokolovskaya form
Diana Ryashko - last matches
Kharkiv - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Balaba | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.15 qual. | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Alay | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
24.11.14 q 1 | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Kristina Djamalova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 qual. | vs. Adriana Sosnovschi | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pivovarova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bukhara - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Madina Khatamova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 q 2 | vs. Huijie Li | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.03.14 q 1 | vs. Katharina Negrin | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.13 q 1 | vs. Milica Panic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.12.13 qual. | vs. Olga Brozda | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Carpet | ||||
18.11.13 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.11.13 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 q 1 | vs. Milana Gasymova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 q 1 | vs. Hanna Kryvatulava | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.13 qual. | vs. Diana Spissakova | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Liudmila Gazzaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.13 2nd round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Martina Kubicikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Diana Spissakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.13 q 1 | vs. Luana Stanciu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.06.13 qual. | vs. Anna Dollar | 6-70, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.06.13 1st round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.05.13 qual. | vs. Ao Gai | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Yulia Sokolovskaya - last matches
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
21.11.18 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-78, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Dziewiecki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
30.08.17 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Slovakova | 5-1, Anna Slovakova - retired | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Camila Tumosa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |