Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
19.07.00, 23 years
19.07.00, 23 years
Yuliia Starodubtseva vs. Olga Terletska - H2H matches
03.10.16 | qual. | Yuliia Starodubtseva | Olga Terletska | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | Chisinau | Clay |
Yuliia Starodubtseva form & Olga Terletska form
Yuliia Starodubtseva - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Taylah Preston | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |