INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliana Lizarazo vs. Marcella Koek - H2H matches
02.05.11 | fin | Yuliana Lizarazo | Marcella Koek | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | Wiesbaden | Clay |
Yuliana Lizarazo form & Marcella Koek form
Yuliana Lizarazo - last matches
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Milena Ciocan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuliana Lizarazo - retired | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-2, Whitney Osuigwe - retired | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ibague - Clay | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.22 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | match details |
Marcella Koek - last matches
Breda - Clay | ||||
25.06.12 q 1 | vs. Lenka Kuncikova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
18.07.11 2nd round | vs. Monika Tumova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | match details | |
18.07.11 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
11.07.11 1st round | vs. Stephanie Vogt | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 1st round | vs. Natalie Piquion | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.11 q 1 | vs. Wan-Ting Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.11 qual. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Campobasso - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 1st round | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Coloma - Clay | ||||
16.05.11 1st round | vs. Pilar Dominguez-Lopez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.11 1/4 | vs. Nina Zander | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.11 2nd round | vs. Patricia Fargas Osorio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.11 1/2 | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
02.05.11 1st round | vs. Tereza Jankovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.11 fin | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.05.11 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.11 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-76, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Zell Am - Clay | ||||
25.04.11 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.04.11 2nd round | vs. Iris Khanna | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.04.11 1st round | vs. Jana Orlova | 6-1, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
21.03.11 1st round | vs. Jessica Ginier | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
14.03.11 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
07.03.11 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.11 2nd round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Leimen - I. hard | ||||
14.02.11 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ain Elsokhna - Clay | ||||
29.11.10 1st round | vs. Eleni Konstantinidou | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
15.11.10 1st round | vs. Clelia Melena | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
01.11.10 2nd round | vs. Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |