MATCH
03.07.19 | 1st round | Yuliana Lizarazo | Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Yuliana Lizarazo | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
1st SERVE % | 33/50 (66%) | 32/58 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 14/32 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 9/26 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/58 (60%) | 20/50 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/108 (60%) | 43/108 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
3-1 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0 | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
0-1 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Victoria Kalaitzis | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-1 | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliana Lizarazo vs. Victoria Kalaitzis - H2H matches
03.07.19 | 1st round | Yuliana Lizarazo | Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Yuliana Lizarazo form & Victoria Kalaitzis form
Yuliana Lizarazo - last matches
W35 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Vergara Rivera | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Milena Ciocan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuliana Lizarazo - retired | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-2, Whitney Osuigwe - retired | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ibague - Clay | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Victoria Kalaitzis - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
26.10.20 qual. | vs. Sara Gambogi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Matea Roki | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Aubane Droguet | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-72, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mia Mack | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 0-5, - Victoria Kalaitzis - retired | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Sasha Wood | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aaliya Ebrahim | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
28.07.19 fin | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details |