INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliya Beygelzimer vs. Alize Lim - H2H matches
15.09.14 | 1st round | Yuliya Beygelzimer | Alize Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Shrewsbury | I. hard |
Yuliya Beygelzimer form & Alize Lim form
Yuliya Beygelzimer - last matches
Nashville - I. hard | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Allison Bojczuk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Scottsdale - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ann Maria Adams | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 2 | vs. Michaela Gordon | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
01.10.16 1/2 | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.16 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.16 q 1 | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tayla Whitehouse | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Brynn Boren | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
17.07.16 qual. | vs. Ana Bogdan | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Savchuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockton - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Nikki Luttikhuis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
18.05.16 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
10.05.16 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.15 1/4 | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
17.10.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
13.10.15 1st round | vs. Venus Williams | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.15 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.15 q 1 | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Alize Lim - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Neri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |